Call Us: 1800 226 339

Perth to Broome

If you’re planning on making the trip north of Perth you can rely on Integrity to get you there. We offer Perth to Carnarvon tours or travel further all the way up to Broome on a luxury bus that ensure a comfortable trip.

With our extensive knowledge of the state, we have created a travel route that offers convenience to our travellers. Our Perth to Broome tours travel via Jurien Bay, Geraldton, Carnarvon, Coral Bay, Exmouth, Karratha, and Port Hedland.

Reverse Trip

  • Integrity Coach Lines recommends you be at your departure point 20 minutes before the coach is scheduled to depart.
  • Services over the Christmas/New Year period may be altered to run on a different day but will run as usual on all other public holidays.

Take a look at the table below to get details on departure and arrival times as well as stops along the way. If you would like to find out more information on any of the travel you see on our website or would like to make a booking, please give us a call on 1800 226 339. Alternatively, you can also book online at your convenience.

 

via Coastal Highway and Exmouth

Departs

Tuesday
&
Thursday

Midland Train Station   8.15 pm
Perth Wellington Street   9.30 pm
Joondalup, Winton Rd Park Bay   10.00 pm
Lancelin YHA, Hopkins Street *OR   11.30 pm

 

Continues

Wednesday

&

Friday

Cervantes Post Office *OR   12.20 am
Jurien Bay Caltex Roadhouse Arr 12.40 am
  Dep 1.00 am 
Greenhead General Store *OR   1.15 am
Leeman Roadhouse   1.30 am
Dongara Visitor Centre   2.30 am
Geraldton Railway Station   3.40 am
440 Gull Roadhouse Arr 3.50 am
  Dep 4.15 am
Northampton Visitor Centre   4.40 am
Ajana (Kalbarri T/O)   5.20 am
Billabong Roadhouse   6.45 am
Overlander Roadhouse4 Arr 7.15 am
  Dep 8.00 am
Wooramel Roadhouse   8.50 am
Carnarvon Visitor Centre Arr 10.00 am
  Dep 10.30 am
Minilya Roadhouse   12.00 pm
Coral Bay, Ningaloo Club Arr 1.00 pm
  Dep 1.40 pm
Exmouth Visitor Centre Arr 3.10 pm
  Dep 3.30 pm
Nanutarra Roadhouse Arr 6.30 pm
  Dep 7.00pm
Onslow T/O   7.30 pm
Pannawonica T/O   8.15 pm
Fortesque River Roadhouse   8.55 pm
Karratha Visitor Centre Arr 10.00 pm
  Dep 10.10 pm
Karratha, Welcome Road   10.20 pm
Roebourne, (opposite The Vic Hotel)   10.40 pm
Whim Creek T/O   11.45 pm

Continues

Thursday

&

Saturday

South Hedland Caltex Arr 12.45 am
  Dep 1.00 am
South Hedland Shopping Centre   1.05 am
Port Hedland Visitor Centre   1.30 am
Pardoo Roadhouse   3.10 am
Sandfire Roadhouse Arr 4.30 am
  Dep 4.40 am
Bidyadanga T/O   6.10 am
Roebuck Plains Roadhouse   7.25 am
Broome Visitor Centre Arr 7.45 am